Function:Carnauba wax and name card the wax, yellow solid Angle, can be bleached, qualitative hard and brittle, insoluble in water, soluble in hot ethanol, ethyl ether, hot chloride, carbon tetrachloride, oil letter, main components for palmitic acid bee wax and wax acid esters, is a kind of cosmetics raw material hardness is the highest in the Ming, with castor oil and other oil kind raw material of good intermiscibility, therefore, commonly used as spindle shaped cosmetics of curing agent, widely used in the classes and class cosmetic makeup, lipstick as a substitute for beeswax, not only can improve the ingot shape the melting point of cosmetics, and gives the luster and heat stability.
Disclaimer: the information on this website is from the internet for reference only. Please refer to the actual instructions attached to the product and the final interpretation is owned by the company.
Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 536 5868
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6516 2351
4. Send enquiry online: