Function:In high SPF products formula for secondary UVB absorber, for other sunscreen actives have good synergy and coupling effect. Oil soluble, used for all kinds of skin care products and hair care products, highest can use five points.
Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 536 5868
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6516 2351
4. Send enquiry online: