About:This product mainly used in cosmetics, because of the low toxicity, wide range of antibacterial effect, effect of strong compatibility and cosmetics raw material performance is good, and can dissolve in water, easy to use, can be directly to join. If esters and neper gold with better effect. This product can also be used for papermaking, cooling towers, metal cutting oil and preservatives in paints and coatings.
Disclaimer: the information on this website is from the internet for reference only. Please refer to the actual instructions attached to the product and the final interpretation is owned by the company.
Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 536 5868
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6516 2351
4. Send enquiry online: