Sucrose esters（S-9 S-11 S-15）
About:Sucrose ester, non-toxic, odorless, colorless, tasteless, no stimulus to human skin, good emulsification, dispersion, solubilization, wetting, and many other features, can be widely used in food, medicine, cosmetics, sugar, fruit and vegetable preservation, fertilizer, feed and explosives, and other fields. Fatty acid sucrose ester hydrolysis sugar and edible nutritional value. Contrary to synthetic surfactants, sucrose ester under aerobic and anaerobic conditions can be biodegradable, it brings environmental processing is convenient, it is a kind of green surfactant.
Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 536 5868
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6516 2351
4. Send enquiry online: