Soapnut Extract

Quote:Email inquiry(Click to send)
Soapnut Extract

Latin Name:Sapindus saponaria L. 
Appearance:Yellow brown powder
Shelf life:2 years
Storage:Avoid exposure to sunlight,Keep dry 
Product description:
1.It used in bath cream,can remove bacteria and make skin smooth and white.
2.It is often used in shampoo,can dispel effectively dandruffs,ease scalp itching and remove oily scalp.
3. In cosmetics, when discharge makeup, Soapnut extract can remove eye shadow, eyebrow pencil and powdery bottom;
4. Soapnut extract is often used in washing powder and cleaning agent, can dispel besmirch and Kill bacteria.

Please feel free to contact us  for: Product Quotation ( Product suppliers),COA (Certificate of Analysis), New Sales

Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.

Bolise Co., LimitedAfter send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.

1. Email: sales@aushealthingredients.com
2. Tel: +86 592 536 5868
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6516 2351
4. Send enquiry online: