Function:Solid skin fat liquor, moist skin, skin smooth, excellent viscosity stabilizer, can be on the hair into membrane, increment Hair; Cosmetic products are moist, help to dissolve, the role of pigment dispersion, viscosity regulator.
Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 536 5868
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6516 2351
4. Send enquiry online: