N-Lauroyl Sarcosine

Quote:Email inquiry(Click to send)
N-Lauroyl Sarcosine

Specification:25kg
Function:This product is a anionic surfactant with good wetting, decontamination and emulsification, and can be used with a variety of anionic surface active agent compatibility. In reagents used as emulsifier, wetting agents, detergents and transdermal promoter, and is used for cream preparation, the configuration of the oil cream, lotion, etc. Ben crystal in the cosmetic industry is widely used in the manufacture of cream, shampoo, detergent and other chemical products.
 

Please feel free to contact us  for: Product Quotation ( Product suppliers),COA (Certificate of Analysis), New Sales

Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.

Bolise Co., LimitedAfter send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.

1. Email: sales@aushealthingredients.com
2. Tel: +86 592 536 5868
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6516 2351
4. Send enquiry online: